Students of our School cleared NEET 2022 | Shivam Bhat-Class XII 2021-22 Batch-Selected in NDA | CBSE Board Toppers Class XII 2021-22 | CBSE MANDATORY PUBLIC DISCLOSURE |

About Us

School Staff

Administritative Staff-2022-23

S.No. Name Designation
1 AROKYA SWAMY. MANAGER
2 SANGEETH RAJ S.J. PRINCIPAL
3 NELSON D'SILVA, S.J. TREASURER
5 LEEDA D'SOUZA, SCCG. HEADMISTRESS (JUNIOR SCHOOL)

TEACHING STAFF-2022-23

Junior School (PRTS)

S.No. Name
1 MRS. ALJO JOSEPH
2 MR. AMARJEET ANTONY
3 MRS. ANJALI SHARMA
4 MS. ANJU A. MARY
5 MRS. ANUSHKA GUPTA
6 MR. ARVIND SHARMA
7 MRS. BLESSY MATHEW
8 MR. COLIN JOBARD
9 MRS. DEEPA KORUTH
10 MRS. HEMA JOSHI
11 MR. HEMANT KUMAR MEENA
12 MRS. HONEY KHANNA
13 MRS. JYOTI GUPTA
14 MRS. LATIKA AGARWAL
15 MS. MANASWEE JHALA
16 MS. MANJU SHARMA
17 MRS. MARIAMMA JOHN
18 Sr. MARTHA MARDI, SCCG
19 MS. NAINA THOMAS
20 MRS. NEHA ARORA
21 MS. NEHA BAKSHI
22 MS. NIKEETA TAMRA
23 MRS. NIRUPAMA RATHORE
24 MRS. POOJA SINGH
25 MRS. RACHANA TALWAR
26 MR. RAJENDRA SINGH BATAR
27 MS. REBECCA JAMES
28 MRS. REKHA MENON
29 MRS. RESHU SHARMA
30 MRS. RICHA GAUR
31 MRS. RITESH DHAKAD
32 MRS. ROMA AWASTHI
33 MRS. SANGEETA SHARMA
34 MRS. SHALINI CHATURVEDI
35 MRS. SHARON VARGHESE
36 MS. SHILPA GHIA
37 MRS. SHRADDHA SHARMA
38 MRS. SHUBHAM NIGAM
39 MRS. SIBY JOHN
40 MRS. SINDHU SREEDHARAN
41 MRS. SONIA THOMAS
42 MRS. SUMA ALEX
43 MRS. SWETA GAUTAM
44 MRS. TINA SHARMA
45 MRS. TRIPTI PREMI

Senior School (TGTS)

S.No. Name
1 MR. AMARJEET SAINI
2 MS. ANGELA JOSEPH
3 MS. ANGELA M GURUNG
4 MRS. ANUJA AGRAWAL
5 MRS. ANUSHKA BUNDELA
6 MRS. ARTI TANWAR
7 MRS. BLESSY JOE
8 MR. GEORGE N.V.
9 MRS. HARSHITA SAXENA
10 MRS. ITE GUPTA
11 MRS. JOYCE JOMON GEORGE
12 MRS. JULIE L JAYANT
13 MRS. JYOTI ARORA
14 MR. KAILASH CHANDRA BOOLA
15 MRS. LALITA JOSHI
16 MRS. MAHIMA KATARIA MALHOTRA
17 MRS. MAMTA YADAV
18 MR. MANOJ KUMAR JAIN
19 MRS. MONIKA GUPTA
20 MRS. MONIKA PATHAK
21 MR. MUKESH KUMAWAT
22 MRS. NEERU GAUR
23 MRS. NEETU SINGH RATHORE
24 MRS. NEHA GAUR
25 MRS. NEHA WHITNEY
26 MRS. NISHA TYAGI
27 MRS. OINDRILLA BISWAS
28 MR. PRADEEP JHAJHARIA
29 MRS. PRIYANKA GOUR
30 MS. RAJESH KUMARI SHARMA
31 MRS. RAKHI SHARMA
32 MS. RANJANA PANIGAR
33 MR. RUPESH KHATORE
34 MRS. SADHNA SHARMA
35 MRS. SHILPI PUROHIT
36 MRS. SHIVANI TYAGI
37 MR. SUMANT MUKHERJEE
38 MRS. SUNITA SHATRU
39 MR. VISHWA PRAKASH SHARMA
40 MRS. YAMINI SHARMA
41 MRS. YOGITA GOSWAMI

Senior School (PGTS)

S.No. Name
1 MR. ABIN VARGHESE
2 MRS. ANITA JAYADEVAN
3 MRS. APARAJITA BANERJEE
4 MR. DEEPENDRA SINGH PANDIYAR
5 MR. DINESH MANGHANI
6 MR. HARIOM TYAGI
7 MR. JUGAL KISHORE GERA
8 MR. KULDEEP KUMAR SHARMA
9 Mrs. MANJU PURKAYASTHA
10 MR. PANKAJ CHADHA
11 MR. PANKAJ KUMAR DUBEY
12 MR. PARICHAY SHARMA
13 MR. RAMA CHAND SRIVATAVA
14 MRS. RASHMI NAIR
15 MR. ROHIT VERMA
16 MR. SANDEEP SHARMA
17 MRS. SANJUKTA PALIT
18 MR. SAURABH SINGH
19 MRS. SUNILA SAXENA

Special Educator

S.No. Name
1 MRS. MARIAMMA JOHN

School Counsellor

S.No. Name
1 Mrs. Clarine Janet Mathew

Band Instructor

S.No. Name
1 MRS. MANJU SHARMA

Balwadi

S.No. Name
1 SR. SYLVIA D'SOUZA, SCCG
2 MRS. ANJU YUNAS
3 MRS. LALITA REGINA TOPPO

Peon

S.No. Name
1 MR. ABDUL WASIM
2 MR. MANGAL THAPA
3 MR. DAULAT MOHAN
4 MR. NIRMAL KINDO
5 MS. VIMLA
6 MR. JOGENDER

Office Staff

S.No. Name
1 MR. ABRAHAM E. J. (BIJU)
2 MR. JOJI THOMAS JACOB
3 MR. ASHISH JAWA
4 MR. BARRY JAMES
5 MR. DENNIS ABRAHAM
6 MR. ELVINO CORREA
7 MRS. MEENAKSHI DABI
8 MR. MOINUDDIN KHAN
9 MRS. REMYA RADHAKRISHNAN
10 MS. RUCHI GURNANI
11 Mr. PAWAN KISHORE MATHUR

Maintenance Staff

S.No. Name
1 MR. ABDUL WASIM
2 MR. DAULAT MOHAN CHIPA
3 MR. MANGAL BAHADUR THAPA
4 MR. NIRMAL KINDO
5 MS. VIMLA RAWAT
6 MR. JOGENDER SAINI
7 MRS. ANUPA KERKETTA
8 MRS. BERNA LUGUN
9 MR. BINAY BHUSHAN TIRKEY
10 MRS. KALARA KANDULNA
11 MR. JERALD TERKEY
12 MRS. JYOTI LUGUN
13 MRS. JYOTI TOPPO
14 MRS. KIRAN TETE (SORANG)
15 MR. MUKESH KUJUR
16 MR. NARENDER SINGH
17 MR. THOMAS IGNATIUS MINZ
18 MRS. SUKUMAYA
19 MR. BANWARILAL VERMA
20 MR. BHANWAR LAL DHANKA
21 MR. DAVID TOPPO
22 MR. DINESH KUMAR
23 MR. GOPIRAM KUMHAR
24 MR. OM PRAKASH BAIRWA
25 MR. RAHUL DHANKA
26 MR. SAMUEL KACHHAP
27 MR. SURESH TETE
28 MR. ANIL KUMAR
29 MRS. RAMA DEVI
30 MRS. SANJU DEVI
31 MR. DIWAN SINGH
32 Mr. DEVENDAR
33 MRS. SANGITA KINDO